Accesorii switch

Substituent

RMX-84 2 module mount plate „RMK-87”

Cod: RMK-87
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

RMX-84 1 module mount plate „RMK-86”

Cod: RMK-86
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

LRA KVM SWITCH BRACKET „RMK-96”

Cod: RMK-96
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

Rack mounting bracket forAV3008/AV3016/AV3108/AV3216 and MPU108e „RMK-65”

Cod: RMK-65
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

Power Supply HMX 5000/6000 TX/RX „PSC0005”

Cod: PSC0005
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

LRA185 SHORT RACK ADAPTER KIT „RMK-90”

Cod: RMK-90
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-82

Rackmount kit for 1 HMX 5000/6000 „RMK-82”

Cod: RMK-82
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-83

VESA mount kit for 1 HMX 5000/6000 „RMK-83”

Cod: RMK-83
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

10Gb SFP Multi Mode Fiber „HMX-MM-10G-SFP”

Cod: HMX-MM-10G-SFP
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

SFP Multi Mode Fibre Module LC „LC-MM-SFP”

Cod: LC-MM-SFP
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

10Gb SFP Single Mode Fiber „HMX-SM-10G-SFP”

Cod: HMX-SM-10G-SFP
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-97

Rackmount kit for 2 HMX 5000/6000 „RMK-97”

Cod: RMK-97
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RJ45-CATX-SFP

1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver „RJ45-CATX-SFP”

Cod: RJ45-CATX-SFP
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

POWER SUPPLY MODULE W/CABLE „UMIQ-PS”

Cod: UMIQ-PS
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

SFP Multi Single Fibre Module LC „LC-SM-SFP”

Cod: LC-SM-SFP
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-104

Rackmount kit for HMX 8000 „RMK-104”

Cod: RMK-104
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

Replacement Rack Mount for MXS5132/MXS5120 Switch „RMK-72”

Cod: RMK-72
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
Substituent

Matrix 1U Rack Mount for 3 Transmitters or 2 Receivers „RMK-74”

Cod: RMK-74
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-95

LCD RAIL KIT FOR LRA185 „RMK-95”

Cod: RMK-95
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
RMK-84

LV4000/5000 19in 2U chassis kit „RMK-84”

Cod: RMK-84
Producator: VERTIV
Garantie: 24
Detalii