Accesorii switch

PFT3900

Modul SFP MM max 2km 850nm PFT3900 Dahua - PFT3900

Modul SFP MM max 2km 850nm PFT3900 Dahua, „PFT3900”
Cod: PFT3900
Producator: DAHUA
Garantie: 36
Detalii
 
PFT3970

Modul SFP 1.25G SM max 20km 1550/1310nm Dahua - PFT3970

Modul SFP 1.25G SM max 20km 1550/1310nm Dahua, „PFT3970”
Cod: PFT3970
Producator: DAHUA
Garantie: 36
Detalii