Accesorii switch

U-POE-AF

UBIQUITI POE INJECTOR 802.3AF U-POE-AF - U-POE-AF

UBIQUITI POE INJECTOR 802.3AF U-POE-AF, „U-POE-AF”
Cod: U-POE-AF
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
U-POE-AF-EU

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti U-POE-AF is designed to power 802.3af PoE devices. U-POE-AF delivers up to 15W of PoE that can be used to power U6-Lite-EU and other 802.3af devices - U-POE-AF-EU

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti U-POE-AF is designed to power 802.3af PoE devices. U-POE-AF delivers up to 15W of PoE that can be used to power U6-Lite-EU and other 802.3af devices, while also protecting against electrical surges (ESD) „U-POE-AF-EU”
Cod: U-POE-AF-EU
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
POE-24-24W-G-WH

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti POE INJECTOR24V/24W GBIT POE-24-24W-G-WH „POE-24-24W-G-WH”

Cod: POE-24-24W-G-WH
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 12
Detalii
 
U-POE-AT-EU

U-POE-AT is designed to power 802.3at PoE+ devices. „U-POE-AT-EU”

Cod: U-POE-AT-EU
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M

Cablu Ubiquiti 1 Metru 10G SFP+ Direct Attach - UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M

Cablu Ubiquiti 1 Metru 10G SFP+ Direct Attach, 10G SFP+ conector la ambele capete „UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M”
Cod: UACC-DAC-SFP10-1M
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 12
Detalii
 
U-POE-AT

UBIQUITI POE INJECTOR 802.3at U-POE-AT - U-POE-AT

UBIQUITI POE INJECTOR 802.3at U-POE-AT, „U-POE-AT”
Cod: U-POE-AT
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2

UBIQUITI 1GBPS OPTICAL MODULE 550M „UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2”

Cod: UACC-OM-MM-1G-D-2
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
USP-CABLE

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti UNIFI SMARTPOWER 1.5M/USP-CABLE UBIQUITI „USP-CABLE”

Cod: USP-CABLE
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M

UBIQUITI FIBRE OPTIC CABLE SFP+ 5M AQUA „UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M”

Cod: UACC-AOC-SFP10-5M
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2

UBIQUITI 10GBPS OPTICAL MODULE 300M 2X „UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2”

Cod: UACC-OM-MM-10G-D-2
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2

UBIQUITI 1GBPS OPTICAL MODULE SIMPLEX 2X „UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2”

Cod: UACC-OM-SM-1G-S-2
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M

UBIQUITI FIBRE OPTIC CABLE SFP+ 10M AQUA „UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M”

Cod: UACC-AOC-SFP10-10M
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-OM-SFP28-SR

UBIQUITI SHORT RANGE SFP28 OPTICAL TRANS „UACC-OM-SFP28-SR”

Cod: UACC-OM-SFP28-SR
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti Cable 10Gbps 30M „UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M”

Cod: UACC-AOC-SFP10-30M
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 12
Detalii
 
UACC-CM-RJ45-MG

SFP / SFP+ to RJ45 10Gbps Adapter UACC-CM-RJ45-MG - UACC-CM-RJ45-MG

SFP / SFP+ to RJ45 10Gbps Adapter UACC-CM-RJ45-MG,”UACC-CM-RJ45-MG”
Cod: UACC-CM-RJ45-MG
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 12
Detalii
 
CKG2-RM

ACCESORII montare rack UBIQUITY - CKG2-RM

ACCESORII montare rack UBIQUITY, UCK G2, conector RJ-45, „CKG2-RM”
Cod: CKG2-RM
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti U Fiber - UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2

SWITCH.. accesorii Ubiquiti U Fiber, Single-Mode Module, 10G, BiDi, 1-Pair „UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2”
Cod: UACC-OM-SM-10G-S-2
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UF-SM-1G-S-20

NET TRANSCEIVER LC PAIR/SINGLE UF-SM-1G-S-20 UBIQUITI - UF-SM-1G-S-20

NET TRANSCEIVER LC PAIR/SINGLE UF-SM-1G-S-20 UBIQUITI, „UF-SM-1G-S-20”
Cod: UF-SM-1G-S-20
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
UCK-G2-PLUS

UniFi Cloud Key - UCK-G2-PLUS

UniFi Cloud Key, G2, with HDD „UCK-G2-PLUS”
Cod: UCK-G2-PLUS
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii
 
USP-RPS

UBIQUITI UNIFI REDUNDANT POWER SYSTEM „USP-RPS”

Cod: USP-RPS
Producator: UBIQUITI
Garantie: 24
Detalii